Обновлено: 25.11.2020 в 09:41.
Гидрометцентр России
 
 
 
 
 
Расписание Один день Текущее Основное Итоги
Расписание звонков      

Расписание на день по группам

  • 25.11.2020 Ср
  • Неделя 1
ГруппаПара  
 
Б - 1.11лит-ра 67
Белова Е.К.
2экономика 67
Окатьева Н.А.
3основы проф.деят 67
Окатьева Н.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б - 1.2к1обществознание 46
Лузянина Н.С.
2лит-ра 46
Белова Е.К.
3математика 46
Бандакова Е.Г.
4физ-ра vk
Крутикова И.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
Б - 1з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б - 2.11экон орг 51
Мосунова С.А.
2экон орг 51
Мосунова С.А.
3МДК 01.01 51
Лялина И.Б.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б - 2з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б - 3.11 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б - 3.1з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б - 3.2к1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Б - 3з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Д - 1.11математика 38
Домрачева Е.Н.
2лит-ра 38
Погудина Е.Н.
3 физика (ЛПР) 57
Каргапольцева Ю.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Д - 1з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Д - 2.11 
2математика 210
Домрачева Е.Н.
3история 210
Лузянина Н.С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Д - 2з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Д - 3.11 ин яз (англ) 208
Жаврид Т.В.
2МДК 01.03 208
Ермакова Т.Е.
3МДК 01.03 208
Ермакова Т.Е.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Д - 3з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Д - 4.11физ-ра vk
Крутикова И.А.
2экон орг 204
Голубева И.Л.
3экон орг 204
Голубева И.Л.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Д - 4з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Л - 1.11история 62
Домрачев И.В.
2рус яз 62
Большакова Е.П.
3лит-ра 62
Большакова Е.П.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Л - 1з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Л - 2.11ин яз (англ) 32
Швачева Е.Б.
инж графика 21
Дурядин В.Ф.
2осн философии 21
Домрачев И.В.
3инж графика 21
Дурядин В.Ф.
 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Л - 2з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Л - 3.11МДК 01.01 23
Слонимский В.А.
2МДК 01.02 23
Слонимский В.А.
3МДК 01.02 23
Слонимский В.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Л - 3з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Л - 4.11практика по получ РП 205
Бушуева А.А.
2практика по получ РП 205
Бушуева А.А.
3практика по получ РП 205
Бушуева А.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
О - 1.11экономика 56
Окатьева Н.А.
2информатика 56
Владимирова Т.А.
3ин яз (англ) 56
Швачева Е.Б.
ин яз (англ) 65
Конева Е.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
О - 1.2к1лит-ра 44
Большакова Е.П.
2физ-ра Сз2
Крутикова И.А.
физ-ра
Кузнецова Т.В.
3основы естествознания 49
Бажина А.Н.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
О - 2.11МДК 01.02 59
Андрейчук С.С.
2математика 59
Бандакова Е.Г.
3экон орг 59
Мосунова С.А.
4история 59
Лузянина Н.С.
5 
6 
7 
 
О - 2.21 
2МДК 01.02 61
Андрейчук С.С.
3осн философии 61
Домрачев И.В.
4ДОУ 61
Андрейчук С.С.
5осн фин грам 61
Андрейчук С.С.
6 
7 
 
О - 3.11 практика по ПМ.03 202
Шубникова Е.В.
2 практика по ПМ.03 202
Шубникова Е.В.
3 практика по ПМ.03 202
Шубникова Е.В.
4практика по ПМ.03 202
Шубникова Е.В.
 
5практика по ПМ.03 202
Шубникова Е.В.
 
6практика по ПМ.03 202
Шубникова Е.В.
 
7 
 
О - 3.2к1МДК 03.02 64
Земцова О.Г
2МДК 03.01 64
Земцова О.Г
3осн предприним 64
Андрейчук С.С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
П - 1.11ин яз (англ) 43
Порубова Н.Г.
 
2основы проф.деят 43
Колупаева Е.Н.
3ОБЖ 43
Татаринов М.Н.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
П - 2.11 
2 
3тех мех 1
Колеватов М.Н.
4математика 1
Бандакова Е.Г.
5ин яз (англ) 1
Конева Е.В.
 
6 
7 
 
П - 3.11 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
П - 4.11физ-ра Сз1
Татаринов М.Н.
2ин яз (англ) 58
Порубова Н.Г.
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Р - 1.11физика 55
Каргапольцева Ю.А.
2математика 55
Ардашева Е.А.
3физ-ра МСЗ
Колбин Д.Ю.
физ-ра
Михайлов С.Л
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Р - 1.2к1физ-ра МСЗ
Колбин Д.Ю.
физ-ра
Михайлов С.Л
2физика 34
Каргапольцева Ю.А.
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Р - 2.11ПиБДД 30
Лучинина Н.А.
2осн философии 30
Лузянина Н.С.
3МДК 01.01 30
Кривошеин К.С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Р - 2.21 информатика (ЛПР) 213
Владимирова Т.А.
2ПБДД 207
Лаптев А.Е.
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Р - 2.3к1ин яз (англ) 77
Конева Е.В.
2МДК 01.01 77
Кривошеин К.С.
3информатика 213
Владимирова Т.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Р - 3.11электротехника (ЛПР) 10
Колеватов М.Н.
 
2ин яз (англ)
Швачева Е.Б.
электротехника (ЛПР) 10
Колеватов М.Н.
3инж графика 10
Лущикова Л.Ю.
 
4электротехника 10
Колеватов М.Н.
5 
6 
7 
 
Р - 3.2к1 
2 ин яз (англ) 0
Конева Е.В.
3МДК 01.04 0
Стариков А.В.
4МДК 01.01 0
Кривошеин К.С.
5электротехника (ЛПР) 0
Колеватов М.Н.
 
6 
7 
 
Т - 4.11 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Т - 4.2к1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ф - 1.11основы проф.деят 29
Тючкалов Л.В.
2ОБЖ 29
Татаринов М.Н.
3математика 29
Домрачева Е.Н.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ф - 2.11 ландшафт. графика 24
Лущикова Л.Ю.
2ин яз (англ) 37
Жаврид Т.В.
ландшафт. графика 24
Лущикова Л.Ю.
3ин яз (англ) 37
Жаврид Т.В.
ин яз (англ) 38
Порубова Н.Г.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ф - 3.11МДК 02.03 27
Попова М.И.
2МДК 01.01 27
Попова М.И.
3осн сад-парк иск 27
Созонова М.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ф - 4.11МДК 03.01 26
Созонова М.В.
2МДК 03.01 26
Созонова М.В.
3МДК 01.01 39
Попова М.И.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Э - 1.11 
2 
3рус яз 32
Белова Е.К.
4физика 32
Каргапольцева Ю.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
Э - 1з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Э - 2.11материаловедение 5
Стариков А.В.
2физ-ра Сз1
Колбин Д.Ю.
физ-ра МСЗ
Михайлов С.Л
3ПБДД 5
Лаптев А.Е.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Э - 2з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Э - 3.11МДК 02.02 79
Казаков А.П.
2МДК 02.01 79
Казаков А.П.
3МДК 02.01 79
Казаков А.П.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Э - 3з1 
2 
3 
4 
5МДК 04.01 2
Казаков А.П.
6МДК 04.01 2
Казаков А.П.
7 
 
Э - 4.11 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Э - 4з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7